JBA

JBA



試合日程・結果

3月24日 (金)

試合時間 コート カテゴリ グループ チーム 得点 チーム
13:00
M U18 B アルボラーダユース 20 - 13 RK3
13:00
1 U18 B RUDEBOYS 17 - 21 SplashCrew
13:00
2 U18 C nks-405 15 - 11 DAIICHI
13:00
3 U18 C ジャスティス前橋 6 - 21 習志野高等学校
13:20
M U18 D 新潟工業高校 18 - 7 田川高校
13:20
2 U18 E b-bro's 10 - 17 山形ワイヴァンズJrユース
13:20
3 U18 E HAKUYO 20 - 11 愛知県立瑞陵高校
13:20
1 U18 D TEAMーB 12 - 6 鰻楽Jr
13:40
1 U18 F 京都両洋 11 - 13 PurpleKnights
13:40
M U18 F NOGEI'S 18 - 21 小山南高校
13:40
2 U18 A embankment 15 - 13 FLP
13:40
3 U18 B 若宮商業高校 14 - 6 那珂高校
14:00
M U18 C 明浄クイーンズ 17 - 15 UCJ
14:00
1 U18 D パープルガールズ 7 - 20 CHIBA
14:00
2 U18 E 東學JBBC 21 - 3 山形ワイヴァンズガールズ
14:00
3 U18 F 小川一期生 5 - 9 WILD CATS
14:20
M U18 A YOKONOHE 14 - 8 オールスター
14:20
1 U18 B RK3 13 - 21 SplashCrew
14:20
2 U18 B アルボラーダユース 16 - 13 RUDEBOYS
14:20
3 U18 C DAIICHI 6 - 21 習志野高等学校
14:40
M U18 C nks-405 21 - 8 ジャスティス前橋
14:40
1 U18 D 田川高校 11 - 21 鰻楽Jr
14:40
2 U18 D 新潟工業高校 7 - 18 TEAMーB
14:40
3 U18 E 山形ワイヴァンズJrユース 8 - 10 愛知県立瑞陵高校
15:00
1 U18 F 小山南高校 14 - 13 PurpleKnights
15:00
2 U18 F NOGEI'S 21 - 14 京都両洋
15:00
M U18 E b-bro's 21 - 18 HAKUYO
15:00
3 U18 A GYMRATS 19 - 8 FLP
15:20
M U18 B HUNGRY 13 - 15 那珂高校
15:20
1 U18 C SNICKER’S 8 - 21 UCJ
15:20
2 U18 D nks-405 11 - 21 CHIBA
15:20
3 U18 E KENKAWA 3 - 16 山形ワイヴァンズガールズ
16:20
1 U18 A 平成 21 - 0 オールスター
16:20
2 U18 B RUDEBOYS 17 - 18 RK3
16:20
M U18 F SKY 13 - 12 WILD CATS
16:20
3 U18 B SplashCrew 20 - 21 アルボラーダユース
16:40
1 U18 C ジャスティス前橋 19 - 16 DAIICHI
16:40
3 U18 D TEAMーB 18 - 7 田川高校
16:40
2 U18 C 習志野高等学校 8 - 13 nks-405
16:40
M U18 D 鰻楽Jr 16 - 11 新潟工業高校
17:00
1 U18 E HAKUYO 17 - 18 山形ワイヴァンズJrユース
17:00
3 U18 F 京都両洋 10 - 21 小山南高校
17:00
2 U18 E 愛知県立瑞陵高校 10 - 16 b-bro's
17:00
M U18 F PurpleKnights 21 - 11 NOGEI'S
17:20
M U18 A embankment 19 - 15 GYMRATS
17:20
3 U18 D パープルガールズ 22 - 8 nks-405
17:20
2 U18 C 明浄クイーンズ 18 - 12 SNICKER’S
17:20
1 U18 B 若宮商業高校 11 - 9 HUNGRY
17:40
1 U18 F 小川一期生 5 - 10 SKY
17:40
2 U18 E 東學JBBC 21 - 1 KENKAWA
17:40
M U18 A YOKONOHE 10 - 21 平成


3月25日 (土)

試合時間 コート カテゴリ グループ チーム 得点 チーム
10:00
M U18 L16 那珂高校 4 - 21 UCJ
10:00
1 U18 L16 SKY 17 - 0 山形ワイヴァンズガールズ
10:00
2 U18 L16 東學JBBC 22 - 10 WILD CATS
10:00
3 OPEN A 上武大学 J 0 - 0 Stampeade
10:00
4 OPEN A DT∽Dieu 21 - 8 BRASH CRONY
10:20
M U18 L16 GYMRATS 15 - 18 パープルガールズ
10:20
1 U18 L16 SplashCrew 14 - 18 習志野高等学校
10:20
2 U18 L16 小山南高校 18 - 9 b-bro's
10:20
3 OPEN B KNC 18 - 16 CM
10:20
4 OPEN B GYMRATS 21 - 14 ALBORADA Ladies
10:40
M U18 L16 山形ワイヴァンズJrユース 10 - 21 PurpleKnights
10:40
1 U18 L16 YOKONOHE 21 - 19 鰻楽Jr
10:40
2 U18 QF embankment 12 - 9 UCJ
10:40
3 OPEN C 勉族WOMEN 21 - 5 regels
10:40
4 OPEN C SAK 2‼︎ 12 - 10 KagoshimaBLAX girl's
11:00
M U18 QF CHIBA 21 - 10 SKY
11:00
1 U18 QF 明浄クイーンズ 15 - 9 東學JBBC
11:00
2 U18 QF 若宮商業高校 6 - 21 パープルガールズ
11:00
3 OPEN D bans 21 - 2 Strong-Hearts
11:00
4 OPEN D UIS 18 - 13 GROUND girl's
11:20
M U18 QF 平成 13 - 19 習志野高等学校
11:20
1 U18 QF TEAMーB 13 - 7 小山南高校
11:20
2 U18 QF nks-405 21 - 8 PurpleKnights
11:20
3 OPEN E alpha 16 - 9 FRAGRANCE
11:20
4 OPEN E Blend 16 - 11 2DFS
11:40
M U18 QF アルボラーダユース 21 - 11 YOKONOHE
11:40
1 OPEN A Stampeade 8 - 21 DT∽Dieu
11:40
2 OPEN B CM 11 - 17 GYMRATS
11:40
3 OPEN A QUEEN BEE 21 - 6 上武大学 J
11:40
4 OPEN B FLP 16 - 7 KNC
12:00
M U18 SF embankment 7 - 22 CHIBA
12:00
1 OPEN F rough 14 - 17 ひらまつ病院
12:00
2 OPEN F AOBA teamA 21 - 6 弘前大学医学部女子バスケットボール部
12:00
3 OPEN G NAVY 16 - 17 Stampede Burgundy
12:00
4 OPEN G Rm. 22 - 11 deigo
12:20
M U18 SF 明浄クイーンズ 17 - 13 パープルガールズ
12:20
1 OPEN H Co.ayu 21 - 12 AIR WALK
12:20
2 OPEN H pampo 18 - 7 Stairs
12:20
3 OPEN A DT∽Dieu 5 - 21 QUEEN BEE
12:20
4 OPEN A BRASH CRONY 8 - 18 Stampeade
12:40
M U18 SF 習志野高等学校 21 - 9 TEAMーB
12:40
1 OPEN B GYMRATS 17 - 19 FLP
12:40
2 OPEN B ALBORADA Ladies 11 - 19 CM
12:40
3 OPEN C regels 12 - 10 KagoshimaBLAX girl's
12:40
4 OPEN C 勉族WOMEN 16 - 15 SAK 2‼︎
13:00
M U18 SF nks-405 16 - 20 アルボラーダユース
13:00
1 OPEN D Strong-Hearts 6 - 15 GROUND girl's
13:00
2 OPEN D bans 20 - 16 UIS
13:00
3 OPEN E FRAGRANCE 16 - 8 2DFS
13:00
4 OPEN E alpha 20 - 10 Blend
13:20
1 OPEN F ひらまつ病院 21 - 6 弘前大学医学部女子バスケットボール部
13:20
2 OPEN F rough 14 - 13 AOBA teamA
13:20
3 OPEN G Stampede Burgundy 18 - 13 deigo
13:20
4 OPEN G NAVY 18 - 13 Rm.
13:30
M U18 F CHIBA 21 - 13 明浄クイーンズ
13:40
1 OPEN A QUEEN BEE 21 - 1 BRASH CRONY
13:40
2 OPEN A 上武大学 J 15 - 16 DT∽Dieu
13:40
3 OPEN H AIR WALK 15 - 20 Stairs
13:40
4 OPEN H Co.ayu 19 - 12 pampo
14:00
M U18 F 習志野高等学校 16 - 21 アルボラーダユース
14:00
1 OPEN C KagoshimaBLAX girl's 1 - 21 勉族WOMEN
14:00
2 OPEN D UIS 21 - 14 Strong-Hearts
14:00
3 OPEN B FLP 21 - 9 ALBORADA Ladies
14:00
4 OPEN B KNC 11 - 21 GYMRATS
14:20
3 OPEN D GROUND girl's 6 - 21 bans
14:20
4 OPEN E Blend 20 - 11 FRAGRANCE
14:40
M OPEN C SAK 2‼︎ 15 - 11 regels
14:40
1 OPEN F AOBA teamA 13 - 12 ひらまつ病院
14:40
2 OPEN F 弘前大学医学部女子バスケットボール部 11 - 22 rough
14:40
3 OPEN H Stairs 12 - 8 Co.ayu
14:40
4 OPEN A BRASH CRONY 7 - 21 上武大学 J
15:00
M OPEN E 2DFS 10 - 21 alpha
15:00
1 OPEN G deigo 7 - 18 NAVY
15:00
2 OPEN H pampo 22 - 8 AIR WALK
15:00
3 OPEN B ALBORADA Ladies 14 - 18 KNC
15:00
4 OPEN A Stampeade 10 - 21 QUEEN BEE
15:20
M OPEN G Rm. 21 - 20 Stampede Burgundy
15:20
1 OPEN B CM 5 - 15 FLP
15:20
2 OPEN B YOKOHAMA CITY 21 - 9 Forever.com
15:20
3 OPEN B TRIANS 17 - 21 湶家
15:20
4 OPEN C DSC420 21 - 7 whistle
15:40
M OPEN C CROSSOVER 21 - 12 忍空JAPAN
15:40
1 OPEN D そうへいフレンズ 18 - 14 松江工業クラブ
15:40
2 OPEN E hoops 21 - 6 MAD BALLER
15:40
3 OPEN E BlueWolves 18 - 17 wildcats
15:40
4 OPEN F SIMON 21 - 16 TEAM♯GROUND
16:00
1 OPEN I EGOLA 13 - 18 KIM-Z
16:00
2 OPEN G STAMPEDE NAVY-LABEL 11 - 21 team-F
16:00
3 OPEN G UNITE KANAZAWA 19 - 21 BAKEMONO
16:00
M OPEN F Jeanne d’Arc 4 - 21 FAN BIT
16:20
M OPEN L32 rough 12 - 17 Blend
16:20
1 OPEN L32 Co.ayu 15 - 16 SAK 2‼︎
16:20
2 OPEN I Kagoshima BLAX 17 - 21 チーム山梨
16:20
3 OPEN H UNDERDOG FK 22 - 8 Mix Up
16:20
4 OPEN H 勉族 21 - 17 MIRROR CREW KAGAWA
16:40
M OPEN J BASTARD 21 - 7 DESAFIANTE BALLERS
16:40
1 OPEN K nks-405 21 - 12 84ers
16:40
2 OPEN K チームピッペン荒井 15 - 19 egola next
16:40
3 OPEN B Forever.com 21 - 16 湶家
16:40
4 OPEN B YOKOHAMA CITY 21 - 15 TRIANS
17:00
M OPEN J BRM 19 - 21 鰻楽
17:00
1 OPEN A RBC東京 20 - 14 上武大学
17:00
3 OPEN D アルボラーダ 16 - 15 そうへいフレンズ
17:00
2 OPEN C DSC420 20 - 21 CROSSOVER
17:20
M OPEN C whistle 16 - 21 忍空JAPAN
17:20
1 OPEN F TEAM♯GROUND 21 - 17 FAN BIT
17:20
2 OPEN F SIMON 22 - 8 Jeanne d’Arc
17:20
3 OPEN E hoops 21 - 10 BlueWolves
17:20
4 OPEN E MAD BALLER 14 - 16 wildcats
17:40
M OPEN G UNITE KANAZAWA 21 - 9 STAMPEDE NAVY-LABEL
17:40
1 OPEN G BAKEMONO 19 - 21 team-F
17:40
2 OPEN H 勉族 17 - 19 UNDERDOG FK
17:40
3 OPEN I チーム山梨 10 - 21 KIM-Z
17:40
4 OPEN I Kagoshima BLAX 21 - 12 EGOLA
18:00
M OPEN H MIRROR CREW KAGAWA 15 - 9 Mix Up
18:00
1 OPEN K nks-405 21 - 20 チームピッペン荒井
18:00
2 OPEN K 84ers 11 - 21 egola next
18:00
3 OPEN J DESAFIANTE BALLERS 6 - 21 鰻楽
18:00
4 OPEN J BASTARD 18 - 21 BRM
18:20
M OPEN A 上武大学 21 - 10 UIS
18:20
1 OPEN B 湶家 9 - 21 YOKOHAMA CITY
18:20
3 OPEN C CROSSOVER 21 - 14 whistle
18:20
2 OPEN C 忍空JAPAN 14 - 21 DSC420
18:40
M OPEN B TRIANS 11 - 21 Forever.com
18:40
1 OPEN D 松江工業クラブ 7 - 22 アルボラーダ
18:40
2 OPEN E BlueWolves 21 - 7 MAD BALLER
18:40
3 OPEN G team-F 17 - 21 UNITE KANAZAWA
18:40
4 OPEN H UNDERDOG FK 21 - 15 MIRROR CREW KAGAWA
19:00
M OPEN E wildcats 15 - 22 hoops
19:00
1 OPEN F FAN BIT 19 - 21 SIMON
19:00
2 OPEN G STAMPEDE NAVY-LABEL 17 - 21 BAKEMONO
19:00
3 OPEN J BRM 21 - 6 DESAFIANTE BALLERS
19:00
4 OPEN K チームピッペン荒井 21 - 10 84ers
19:20
M OPEN F Jeanne d’Arc 13 - 21 TEAM♯GROUND
19:20
1 OPEN H Mix Up 7 - 22 勉族
19:20
2 OPEN J 鰻楽 21 - 17 BASTARD
19:20
3 OPEN A RBC東京 21 - 6 UIS
19:20
4 OPEN I KIM-Z 16 - 20 Kagoshima BLAX
19:40
M OPEN I EGOLA 11 - 21 チーム山梨
19:40
1 OPEN K egola next 13 - 21 nks-405
20:20
M OPEN L32 BAKEMONO 13 - 21 TEAM♯GROUND
20:20
1 OPEN L32 BRM 14 - 21 DSC420
20:20
2 OPEN L32 勉族 22 - 12 BlueWolves
20:40
M OPEN L32 KIM-Z 21 - 18 そうへいフレンズ
20:40
1 OPEN L32 nks-405 15 - 21 上武大学
20:40
2 OPEN L32 egola next 16 - 21 Forever.com


3月26日 (日)

試合時間 コート カテゴリ グループ チーム 得点 チーム
11:00
M OPEN L16 QUEEN BEE 21 - 4 KNC
11:00
1 OPEN L16 Stampede Burgundy 13 - 15 pampo
11:00
2 OPEN L16 alpha 13 - 11 GYMRATS
11:00
3 OPEN L16 Blend 4 - 22 bans
11:20
M OPEN L16 勉族WOMEN 22 - 8 SAK 2‼︎
11:20
1 OPEN L16 DT∽Dieu 13 - 11 ひらまつ病院
11:20
2 OPEN L16 Rm. 14 - 15 UIS
11:20
3 OPEN L16 上武大学 J 11 - 21 FLP
11:40
M OPEN L16 RBC東京 21 - 15 TEAM♯GROUND
11:40
1 OPEN L16 Kagoshima BLAX 10 - 21 UNDERDOG FK
11:40
2 OPEN L16 hoops 21 - 15 Forever.com
11:40
3 OPEN L16 DSC420 21 - 19 アルボラーダ
12:00
M OPEN L16 CROSSOVER 21 - 9 KIM-Z
12:00
1 OPEN L16 上武大学 21 - 10 SIMON
12:00
2 OPEN L16 UNITE KANAZAWA 21 - 13 鰻楽
12:00
3 OPEN L16 勉族 21 - 15 YOKOHAMA CITY
12:50
M OPEN QF UIS 13 - 15 FLP
12:50
1 OPEN QF QUEEN BEE 21 - 3 pampo
12:50
2 OPEN QF alpha 7 - 17 bans
12:50
3 OPEN QF 勉族WOMEN 21 - 12 DT∽Dieu
13:10
M OPEN QF UNITE KANAZAWA 11 - 21 勉族
13:10
1 OPEN QF RBC東京 21 - 13 UNDERDOG FK
13:10
2 OPEN QF hoops 14 - 21 DSC420
13:10
3 OPEN QF CROSSOVER 13 - 15 上武大学
13:30
M OPEN SF QUEEN BEE 19 - 14 bans
13:50
M OPEN SF 勉族WOMEN 16 - 11 FLP
14:10
M OPEN SF RBC東京 21 - 14 DSC420
14:30
M OPEN SF 上武大学 17 - 20 勉族
15:15
M OPEN F QUEEN BEE 8 - 16 勉族WOMEN
15:45
M OPEN F RBC東京 21 - 15 勉族